2016年第15届星洲全国华文资讯网上问答比赛
入围赛106强成绩
排位 No 学生姓名 Student Name 校名 School Name 州属 State 得分 Marks
1 曾鼎翰 CHAN DEAN HAN 新山宽柔中学 JOHOR 67
2 严炜杰 YIM WEI JIE 新山宽柔中学 JOHOR 64
3 颜晶 GAN CHIN 新山宽柔中学 JOHOR 63
4 戴增辉 TAY ZENG HUY 居銮中华中学 JOHOR 63
5 林祖仪 LIM ZU YEE 吉隆坡循人中学 KUALA LUMPUR 60
6 严世轩 NGIAM TSE XUAN 巴生兴华中学 SELANGOR 59
7 黄伟濠 WONG WEI HAO 吉隆坡循人中学 KUALA LUMPUR 58
8 杨丽蒨 YONG LI CIAN 巴生兴华中学 SELANGOR 57
9 陈俊安 TAN JUN AN 昔华国民型中学 JOHOR 57
10 廖安盛 ANSON LIOW 新山北湖国中 JOHOR 57
11 彭镁燕 PHANG MEI YEN 吉隆坡循人中学 KUALA LUMPUR 57
12 廖安仑 ALLEN LIOW ANN LOON 新山丽宁国中 JOHOR 56
13 张金保 CHOONG KAM POH 吉隆坡循人中学 KUALA LUMPUR 56
14 邹哲霖 CHEW ZHE LIN 新山宽柔中学 JOHOR 55
15 林国平 LIM KOK PIN 居銮中华中学 JOHOR 55
16 陈淑嘉 TAN SHU JIA 新古毛国中 SELANGOR 55
17 苏庆鹏 SO QING PENG 宽柔中学古来分校 JOHOR 54
18 陈文嫔 JASLYN TAN BOON BIN 居銮中华中学 JOHOR 53
19 林洁冰 LING KIAT BING 华都牙也苏丹尤索夫国中 PERAK 53
20 罗伟伦 LEONARD LOWE WEI LUN 新山宽柔中学 JOHOR 52
21 郑顺业 TAY SHUN YEH 古晋中华第三中学 SARAWAK 51
22 魏渼锜 GWEE MIN QI 居銮中华中学 JOHOR 51
23 许智羚 KEE CHI LING 吉隆坡循人中学 KUALA LUMPUR 51
24 张优杰 CHONG YOU KEAT 古晋中华第三中学 SARAWAK 50
25 余名丰 YEE MING FONG 巴生兴华中学 SELANGOR 50
26 郑灏彰 TEY HAO ZHANG 居銮中华中学 JOHOR 50
27 洪齐志 ANG CHI ZHI 巴生光华独中 SELANGOR 50
28 张碧恩 TEO BI EN 新山英文书院 JOHOR 50
29 郑婉卿 TAY WAN KHIENG 古晋中华第三中学 SARAWAK 49
30 陆俊亦 LOK JUN YI 宽柔中学古来分校 JOHOR 49
31 黎宇轩 LYE YU XUAN 吉隆坡坤成中学 KUALA LUMPUR 49
32 张紫若 LIN WEN LING 芙蓉振华国民型中学二校 NEGERI SEMBILAN 49
33 李锦伦 LEE KAM LUN 关丹丹那布爹国民型中学 PAHANG 49
34 刘海睿 LAU  HAI  RUI 斯里免登(北区)国中 KUALA LUMPUR 49
35 卢奕财 LOH YIT CHOY 宽柔中学古来分校 JOHOR 48
36 钟嘉保 CHONG KAR POH 怡保培南独中 PERAK 48
37 李俊豪 LEE CHUN HAO 督亚冷本德哈拉国中 PERAK 48
38 蔡高豪 EDDIE CHAI GAO HAO 古晋中华第三中学 SARAWAK 47
39   LAI JIE YING 古晋中华第三中学 SARAWAK 47
40 魏瑜祯 FARRAH WEE YEE ZHEN 芙蓉中华中学 NEGERI SEMBILAN 47
41 林纪一 LIM JI YI 巴生兴华中学 SELANGOR 47
42 黄玮妮 OOI WEI NEE 金宝培元国民型中学 PERAK 47
43 陈泓全 TAN HONG QUAN 昔华国民型中学 JOHOR 47
44 黎广哲 LAI KWANG ZHE 关丹阿亦布爹国中 PAHANG 47
45 苏敃纶 SOH MING LUN 万津国中 SELANGOR 47
46 温蕙琳 WAN WEI LAM 华都牙也苏丹尤索夫国中 PERAK 47
47 林勤勇 LIM QIN YONG 巴生兴华中学 SELANGOR 46
48 林易佃 LIM EE TIEN 北根东姑阿都拉国中 PAHANG 46
49 康智凯 KHERN TZE KAY 峇株巴辖高级中学 JOHOR 46
50 余自翔 SAMUEL YII ZHI SIONG 诗巫敦化中学 SARAWAK 45
51 谢双耀 CHEAH SUANG YAO 北海钟灵国民型中学 PULAU PINANG 45
52 李慧珊 LEE HUI SAN 关丹丹那布爹国民型中学 PAHANG 45
53 关佳妤 KUAN JIA YU 芦骨拉惹珠玛安国中 NEGERI SEMBILAN 45
54 严炜航 YIM WEI HANG 努沙大迈国中 JOHOR 45
55 苏祖盛 SOO ZU SHENG 金马士端姑阿都拉曼国中 NEGERI SEMBILAN 45
56 符淑蓉 FOO SIOK YOON 马六甲培风中学 MELAKA 44
57 苏晋颍 SOH KENG YING 麻坡高级中学 JOHOR 44
58 刘善业 LIEW SHAN YE 江沙崇华国民型中学 PERAK 44
59 郭婧敏 KEE JING MIN 沙白安南翁姑阿兹国中 SELANGOR 44
60 林瑞隆 LIM LUI LUNG 芙蓉中华中学 NEGERI SEMBILAN 43
61 钟炎甡 CHONG YAN SHENG 怡保培南独中 PERAK 43
62 刘善谋 LIEW SHAN MOU 江沙崇华国民型中学 PERAK 43
63 沈立敏 SIM LIH MIN 圣婴女中 MELAKA 43
64 潘孝杰 POO SHELL KET 東甲礼让国中 JOHOR 43
65 杜伟杰 TOH WEI JIE 文茜苏莱曼国中 JOHOR 43
66 张国杨 CHONG KOK YANG 新山丽宁国中 JOHOR 43
67 陈贞乐 SHIN ZHEN LOCK 华都牙也苏丹尤索夫国中 PERAK 43
68 林焌豪 LIM JUN HAO 沙白安南翁姑阿兹国中 SELANGOR 43
69 黄靖凯 NG JING KAI 峇株巴辖华仁中学 JOHOR 42
70 徐锡聪 CHEE XI CONG 宽柔中学古来分校 JOHOR 42
71 傅嘉浚 SAM FOO JIA JUN 斯里伯乐中学 SELANGOR 42
72 吴宜恒 NG YEE HENG 怡保打昔路国中 PERAK 42
73 林光甫 GAVIN LING KWONG FU 诗巫公教中学 SARAWAK 41
74 陈凯铭 TAN KAI MING 宽柔中学古来分校 JOHOR 41
75 李泽韬 LEE JER TAO 吉隆坡坤成中学 KUALA LUMPUR 41
76 李泽延 LEE ZER YAN 马六甲培风中学 MELAKA 41
77 黄胤慷 NG INN KANG 马六甲培风中学 MELAKA 41
78 傅嘉颢 EDWARD FOO JIA HAO 斯里伯乐中学 SELANGOR 41
79 吴廷轩 ENG DEEN SHEN 八打灵再也公教国民型中学 SELANGOR 41
80 刘宇恒 LIOW YU HENG 金宝培元国民型中学 PERAK 41
81 陈俊宇 TAN JUN YU 昔华国民型中学 JOHOR 41
82 张赡杰 JAY CHONG SAN JEAT 育民国民型中学 MELAKA 41
83 甘雯静 KAM WEN JING 关丹阿亦布爹国中 PAHANG 41
84 盘胜颉 LEEN SHENG JET 关丹阿亦布爹国中 PAHANG 41
85 吴泄烽 NG SAI FUNG 蕉赖翠岭镇国中 SELANGOR 41
86 李浩宇 LEE HAO YI 布先国中 PERAK 41
87 倪乐晨 GOI YUE CHEN 斯里免登(北区)国中 KUALA LUMPUR 41
88 陈彦 TAN YAN 新加旺国中 JOHOR 41
89 陈佩亨 TAN PEI HENG 哥打丁宜丞相国中 JOHOR 41
90 邱暐胜 KHOO WEI SHENG 淡边东姑勿刹国中 NEGERI SEMBILAN 41
91 萧胜勤 SEOW SHENG QIN 芙蓉中华中学 NEGERI SEMBILAN 40
92 陈劲溢 TAN KENG AIK 麻坡中化中学 JOHOR 40
93 吴道诚 NGU DAW CHENG 怡保培南独中 PERAK 40
94 林宇涵 LIM YI HANN 怡保深斋中学 PERAK 40
95 李夏豪 FRANCIS LEE XIA HAO 文德甲华联国民型中学 PAHANG 40
96 张舒羿 CHONG SHU YEE 普罗士邦国民型中学 MELAKA 40
97 张均毅 CHONG JUN YI 关丹丹那布爹国民型中学 PAHANG 40
98 陈宏卓 TAN HONG ZHUO 关丹阿亦布爹国中 PAHANG 40
99 周颖虹 CHEW YING HONG 双溪龙镇国中 SELANGOR 40
100 徐舶文 CHER PHOH WEN 拿督孟徳拉国中 JOHOR 40
101 陈俊生 TAN JUN SHENG 拿督彭嘉华国中 JOHOR 40
102 颜吉基 GAN KYET QUAY 雅佳美浪国中 MELAKA 40
103 余根谨 YU GEN JIN 实兆远英华中学 PERAK 40
104 黄祺骏 WONG KEI CHUN 华都牙也苏丹尤索夫国中 PERAK 40
105 陈友恒 TAN YOU HENG 峇株巴辖高级中学 JOHOR 40
106 郑宏威 CHANG HUNG WAI 敦莎磐国中 PERAK 40