第16届星洲全国华文资讯网上问答比赛(入围赛)100强名单
排名 英文姓名 中文姓名 校名 城市 州属 分数
1 LYTHONE OON 翁宇阳 新山宽柔中学 JOHOR BAHRU JOHOR 68
2 TAN SIN LING 陈欣琳 培风中学 MELAKA MELAKA 63
3 CHOONG KAM POH 张金保 吉隆坡循人中学 KUALA LUMPUR WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN 62
4 JASLYN TAN BOON BIN 陈文嫔 居銮中华中学 KLUANG JOHOR 61
5 CHAN DEAN HAN 曾鼎翰 新山宽柔中学 JOHOR BAHRU JOHOR 60
6 LOH YIT CHOY 卢奕财 宽柔中学古来分校 KULAI JOHOR 59
7 TAY WAN KHIENG 郑婉卿 古晋中华第三中学 KUCHING SARAWAK 57
8 LEE HUI SAN 李慧珊 关丹丹那不爹国民型中学 KUANTAN PAHANG 56
9 SO QING PENG 苏庆鹏 宽柔中学古来分校 KULAI JOHOR 56
10 LOH YANG TENG 罗渊腾 新山宽柔中学 JOHOR BAHRU JOHOR 56
11 NG WAN CHEEN 吴万祯 吉隆坡坤成中学 KUALA LUMPUR WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN 56
12 CHONG WANQING 张婉卿 宽柔中学古来分校 KULAI JOHOR 56
13 NGO WEI HON 吴玮宏 培风中学 MELAKA MELAKA 55
14 TAY ZENG HUY 戴增辉 居銮中华中学 KLUANG JOHOR 55
15 ANG ZHENG JIET 洪正杰 吉隆坡卫理学院 KUALA LUMPUR WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN 55
16 LEE ZER YAN 李泽延 培风中学 MELAKA MELAKA 54
17 YIM WEI JIE 严炜杰 新山宽柔中学 JOHOR BAHRU JOHOR 54
18 LAI JIE YING 赖洁莹 古晋中华第三中学 KUCHING SARAWAK 54
19 LIM WEI SIONG 林伟祥 新山宽柔中学 JOHOR BAHRU JOHOR 54
20 JASON ONG JUN HANG 王俊航 培风中学 MELAKA MELAKA 52
21 FOK XUAN THONG 霍萱童 吉隆坡循人中学 KUALA LUMPUR WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN 51
22 TAN KAI MING 陈凯铭 宽柔中学古来分校 KULAI JOHOR 51
23 LEE KAM LUN 李锦伦 关丹苏丹阿布巴卡国中 KUANTAN PAHANG 51
24 JOO JI KIAH  游钜家 宽柔中学古来分校 KULAI JOHOR 50
25 CHONG ZI XUAN 张子轩 培风中学 MELAKA MELAKA 50
26 SIM JONG FUN 沈扬帆 古晋中华第三中学 KUCHING SARAWAK 48
27 KENDRICK CHAN JINN JYEH 田进捷 古晋中华第一中学  KUCHING SARAWAK 48
28 LIM ZU YEE 林祖仪 吉隆坡循人中学 KUALA LUMPUR WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN 48
29 HUANG HONGQING 黄鸿庆 居銮中华中学 KLUANG JOHOR 47
30 WONG WEI HAO 黄伟濠 吉隆坡循人中学 KUALA LUMPUR WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN 47
31 WONG ZHE HUAY 黄慈慧  古晋中华第三中学 KUCHING SARAWAK 47
32 SOH MING LUN 苏敃纶 万津国中 BANTING SELANGOR 47
33 TAN SHU JIA 陈淑嘉 新古毛国中 KUALA KUBU BHARU SELANGOR 47
34 HOH JIA LIANG 何家樑 吉隆坡坤成中学 KUALA LUMPUR WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN 46
35 EDDIE CHAI GAO HAO 蔡高豪 古晋中华第三中学 KUCHING SARAWAK 46
36 SOO JUN CHENG 苏隽晴 吉隆坡坤成中学 KUALA LUMPUR WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN 46
37 KHOO YEN NI 古嫣妮 积莪营中学 TEMOH PERAK 45
38 TAN SHU QI 黃舒淇 欧美加私立与国际学校 KULAI JOHOR 45
39 RICHARD LAU YUE HONG 刘裔鸿 甘帮南甲国中 SIBU SARAWAK 45
40 MARY LIM XIN YUE 林欣悦 马口启文国民型中学 BAHAU NEGERI SEMBILAN 44
41 WONG SHUN QI 黄顺祺 甲洞卫星市国中 KUALA LUMPUR WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN 44
42 KOK YUNG KANG 郭永康 巴生兴华中学 KLANG SELANGOR 44
43 HO JUN YONG 何俊荣 峇株吧辖高级中学 BATU PAHAT JOHOR 43
44 SIM HONG YI  沈宏毅 芙蓉新城国中 SEREMBAN NEGERI SEMBILAN 43
45 CHAN KIAN WAH 郑健华· 喇叭诗迪亚中学 IPOH PERAK 43
46 TAN HONG QUAN 陈泓全 昔加末昔华国民型中学 SEGAMAT JOHOR 43
47 OSWALD NG HAO JET 黃浩澤 八打灵再也公教国民型中学 PETALING JAYA SELANGOR 42
48 CHAN YI HONG 陈奕宏 吉隆坡循人中学 KUALA LUMPUR WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN 42
49 LAI MEI SIM 黎美芯 巴生兴华中学 KLANG SELANGOR 41
50 ROY WOON SHENG YONG 云圣踴 居銮中华中学 KLUANG JOHOR 41
51 CHENG CHING CHING 曾庆静 淡边东姑勿刹国中 TAMPIN NEGERI SEMBILAN 41
52 KEE PEI QI 纪佩琪 基佐哈里中学 SUNGAI SUMUN PERAK 41
53 CHUA WEI ZEH 蔡潍泽 巴生兴华中学 KLANG SELANGOR 41
54 HII CHUAN HUANG 許捷茵 黄乃裳中学 SIBU SARAWAK 41
55 TEY HAO ZHANG 郑灏彰 居銮中华中学 KLUANG JOHOR 40
56 ANG ZILIN 洪芷琳 关丹阿亦布爹中学 KUANTAN PAHANG 40
57 OOI WEI NEE 黄玮妮 培元国民型中学 KAMPAR PERAK 40
58 LIEW SHAN YE 劉善業 江沙崇华国民型中学 KUALA KANGSAR PERAK 40
59 LAU KAI RU 刘凯铷 巴生兴华中学 KLANG SELANGOR 40
60 TAN TZE HENG 陈智恒 育源独立中学 SANDAKAN SABAH 39
61 TAN CHUAN SONG 陈川嵩 关丹阿亦布爹中学 KUANTAN PAHANG 39
62 TAN YUE JIAN 陈友健 苏丹奥玛中学 DUNGUN TERENGGANU 39
63 GOH YITIAN 吴奕甜 培华国民型中学 SUNGAI MATI JOHOR 39
64 TANG SHENG WEI 郑声蔚 巴生兴华中学 KLANG SELANGOR 38
65 YONG JIAN ANN 杨健安 马六甲公教国民型中学 MELAKA MELAKA 38
66 KWAN JUN VUN 关俊文 育源独立中学 SANDAKAN SABAH 38
67 LIEW SHAN MOU 劉善謀 江沙崇华国民型中学 KUALA KANGSAR PERAK 38
68 NG LI ZHE 黄礼哲 吉隆玻中华独立中学 KUALA LUMPUR WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN 38
69 CHOO YONG HAN 朱栐豪 居林中六学院 KULIM KEDAH 38
70 ANG YI SENG 洪仪诚 安宁园中学 BUKIT MERTAJAM PULAU PINANG 38
71 NG SAI FUNG 吴泄烽 蕉赖翠岭镇国中 CHERAS SELANGOR 37
72 TAN SI JIE 陈思杰 三德国民型中学 IPOH PERAK 37
73 NG TZE HIN 黄子轩 三德国民型中学 IPOH PERAK 37
74 CHU JEE FOONG 徐子枫 霹雳女子国民型中学 IPOH PERAK 37
75 EDWARD FOO JIA HAO 傅嘉颢 斯里伯乐中学 PETALING JAYA SELANGOR 37
76 YEOW JIN XIN 姚靖欣 榴莲洞葛国中 DURIAN TUNGGAL MELAKA 37
77 SIM WEN XIAN 沈汶轩 亚罗亚加国中 KUANTAN PAHANG 37
78 TAN YAN 陳彥 新加望國中 MUAR JOHOR 37
79 LAU NGIIK LING 刘玉玲 诗巫敦化中学 SIBU SARAWAK 37
80 CHEONG YUE HERN 张宇恒 吉隆坡坤成中学 KUALA LUMPUR WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN 36
81 LEE VE JACK 李维积 巴生光华独中 KLANG SELANGOR 36
82 ER ZHI HANG 余志恒 武吉巴西国中 MUAR JOHOR 36
83 SEOW TECK XIANG 萧德祥 直凉国民型中学 TRIANG PAHANG 36
84 TAN XIN LU 陈心如 新山阿敏奴丁巴支国中 JOHOR BAHRU JOHOR 35
85 CHEN SHYE NING 陈学宁 拿督嘉化中学 JOHOR BAHRU JOHOR 35
86 ANG RUOLIN 洪若琳 关丹阿亦布爹中学 KUANTAN PAHANG 35
87 LEE JER TAO 李泽韬 吉隆坡坤成中学 KUALA LUMPUR WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN 35
88 NGON CHII FENG 阮启丰 培南独立中学 IPOH PERAK 35
89 TAN YONG QI 陈永淇 霹雳女子国民型中学 IPOH PERAK 35
90 LIM ZI XIAN 林紫璇 育青中学 PANTAI REMIS PERAK 35
91 CHEAH XIANG NING 谢宛妤 敦莎磐国中 PENGKALAN HULU PERAK 35
92 ANG ZHUOLIN 洪卓琳 关丹阿亦布爹中学 KUANTAN PAHANG 35
93 WONG YI SHAN 黄奕善 觉民国民型中学 KULIM KEDAH 35
94 TOO WEI XIN 杜韦萱 敦霹雳国中 MUAR JOHOR 35
95 GOH YI HANG 吳宇航 布特拉國中 IPOH PERAK 35
96 TAN YOU HENG 陈友恒· 峇株巴辖高级中学 BATU PAHAT JOHOR 34
97 TIOW YUAN YI 張原宜 八打灵再也公教国民型中学 PETALING JAYA SELANGOR 34
98 CHUA YIEE CIAN 蔡宇谦 培华独立中学 MUAR JOHOR 34
99 TIOW YUN YI 張韻宜 八打灵再也公教国民型中学 PETALING JAYA SELANGOR 34
100 LIM SWEE KEONG 林瑞强 北海锺灵中学 BUTTERWORTH PULAU PINANG 34